2020 Wilbraham-Hampden Scholarship Foundation Scholarship Recipients

WILBRAHAM-HAMPDEN SCHOLARSHIP FOUNDATION SCHOLARSHIP

Molly Cronin

Ethan Parker

Sofia Hickson

Mikayla Langlois

Victoria Reyes

Madison Roy

Morgan Sanborn

Alexandra Trombley

Loel (Cole) Tronsky          

Madeleine Wilson                                                        

JERRY A. BADGER SCHOLARSHIP

Filip Kumiega                                                                        

ROBERT H. BOHLKE SCHOLARSHIP

Anna Youmell

JOHN S. BORDENUK SCHOLARSHIP

Joseph Manning                                                     

Gabriella Stellato                                                             

SHAWN COURTNEY MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP

Isabelle Lemire                                                              

DUNKIN DONUTS SCHOLARSHIP

Nolah Lee

ERVIN & HARRIS LANDSCAPING ENTREPRENEUR SCHOLARSHIP

Carolynne Avery                                            

Joseph Maurer                                                                  

EDDIE FALLON AND JONNY GREGOIRE “LIVE BIG” SCHOLARSHIP

Mack Hicklen                                                             

FLORENCE SHEEHAN MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP

Courtney Lynn                                                                   

JOHN M. FLYNN MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP

Sophia Noel                                                                           

DR. PAUL C. GAGLIARDUCCI SCHOLARSHIP

Julia Britton                                                                           

GARVEY/POST OFFICE PARK YOUNG ENTREPRENEURIAL SCHOLARSHIP

Francesca Bongiorni                                                             

GFWC WILBRAHAM JR. WOMEN’S CLUB SCHOLARSHIP

Alexandra Karpinski                                                                

GREATHORSE SCHOLARSHIP

Carly Sleboda                                                                        

Clark Thomas Butcher                                                           

LUSO FEDERAL CREDIT UNION

Julia Noel                                                                               

HAROLD MILLER MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP

Brianna Ferri                                                                          

PIONEER VALLEY FINANCIAL GROUP SCHOLARSHIP

Grace Crochiere                                                          

PROJECT BLUEBERRY SCHOLARSHIP

Marina Long                                                               

PROSHRED ENTREPRENEURIAL SCHOLARSHIP

Tyler Walsh                                                                            

HENRY AND JANE PROTHERO SCHOLARSHIP

Christian Fuehr                                                         

Julia O’Keefe                                                              

RECREATION ASSOCIATION OF HAMPDEN (RAH) SCHOLARSHIP )

Nicholas Ford                                                             

Gabriella Ofcarcik                                                     

FATHER JOSEPH M. SORANNO ANNUAL SCHOLARSHIP

Julia Mastrio                                                 

Olivia Grout                                            

TROMBLEY ASSOCIATES INVESTMENT SCHOLARSHIP

Kelsey Sheehan                                                         

THE WELLPOINT HEALTH SOLUTIONS SCHOLARSHIP

Madison Sanborn

THE WHSF FRANCIS S. PYCHEWICZ SCHOLARSHIP

Grant Maziarz                                                                        

THE WILLIAM AND ANNA KOBER SCHOLARSHIP

Chapin Jeannotte                                                                   

THE WILBRAHAM SHOPS SCHOLARSHIP

Savannah Russell                                            l

TYPE II SCHOLARSHIPS

BOSTON ROAD ANIMAL HOSPITAL SCHOLARSHIP

Theodore Dobosz                                           

DONALD NORAN COREY MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP

Nicholas Frangie        

PETER J. DELANEY MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP

Jackie Jolicoeur                                                                      

ELAINE T. HOLDSWORTH STRINGS INSTRUMENTAL MUSIC SCHOLARSHIP

Daniel Strand                                                             

SUSAN JONES MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP

Lauren Baskin                                                                        

ROY S. BROWN SCHOLARSHIP

Tristan Hebert                                                                        

TYPE III SCHOLARSHIPS

THE PAMELA S. ACCARDI MEMORIAL TENNIS SCHOLARSHIP

Andrew Aguilar                                                         

BEN ELLIS MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP

Sumer King                                                                            

Frank Gullini                                                                          

DR. RICHARD A. BROWN SCHOLARSHIP

Allison Pollard                                   

NED DOYLE “GO FALCONS” SCHOLARSHIP

Emma Robinson